સપોર્ટ પ્રોડક્ટ જ્ knowledgeાન અને તકનીકી ઉકેલો માટે અમારો સંપર્ક કરવા માટે આપનું સ્વાગત છે.
top
પ્રોડક્ટ્સ શ્રેણીઓ ફીચર્ડ પ્રોડક્ટ્સ
અમારો સંપર્ક કરો

  • આઇવિ સૂર્ય
  • ફોન: +86-13798195549
  • ટેલ: +86-13798195549
  • Email: ivycomax@aliyun.com
  • QQ: 363324267
  • વોટ્સેપ: +86 13798195549
  • Skype: ivyivy404
  • સરનામું: 115 NO, 2 buildings, 10 fstreet, Danshan village, Shiqiao Street, Panyu District, Guangzhou.

ચાઇના ઉત્પાદક એલસી એલસી 10 ગીગાબીટ ડુપ્લેક્સ 50/125 મલ્ટીમોડ OM4 ફાઇબર પીઠ પર લટકતી ગૂંથેલા વાળની ​​લટ ફાઇબર ઓપ્ટિક પેચ કોર્ડ
See more pictures
Description:

Product Application
1. Communication rooms
2. FTTH (Fiber to The Home)
3. LAN (Local Area Network)
4. FOS (fiber optic sensor)
5. Fiber Optic Communication System
6. Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment
7. Defense combat readiness

- +
0
- +
0
- +
0

ઉત્પાદન વિગતો
Feedback Now

 

China Manufacturer LC LC 10 ગીગાબીટ ડુપ્લેક્સ 50/125 મલ્ટીમોડ OM4 ફાઇબર પીઠ પર લટકતી ગૂંથેલા વાળની ​​લટ ફાઇબર ઓપ્ટિક પેચ કોર્ડ

Detailed Images

Item LC-LC-3M-DX
Color Rose red
Connector Type SC FC LCoptional
Insertion loss 0.20dB
Fiber Type Multimode Duplex
Ferrule end face APC UPC
Length Accept customized
OEM available
Certificated ISO9001; CE; TYPE TEST
Feature Factory direct delivery, fast delivery, customized as required

Technical Specs

Connetor Type FC-FC FC-SC FC-LC FC-ST LC-LC
LC-SC LC-ST SC-SC SC-LT ST-ST
Number of plugs >1000 times
Tensile strength ≥200N
Bending radius >3.8સે.મી.
Light decay <0.1dB
પુનરાવર્તિતતા Less than 0.2dB
Exchangeability Less than 0.1dB
Length 3M or Customized
Wavelength 1310nm or 1550nm
Fiber 10G OM3
10G OM4
Connector LC,FC,SC,ST
Insertion Loss Less than 0.3dB
Return Loss UPC ≥ 50dB
SPC ≥ 55dB
APC ≥ 60dB (typ.65dB)
Cable Simplex, Duplex
Φ3.0mm, Φ2.0mm, Φ0.9mm
PVC or LSZH

Production Description
1. Connector type: FC, SC, LC, ST
2. Ferrule End-face: PC, યુ.પી.સી., APC
3. Core Type: Single-mode (SM: 9/125um), Multimode (MM: 50/125um or 62.5/125um)
4. Cable Quantity: Simplex, Duplex
5. Cable Diameter: φ3.0mm,φ2.0mm, φ0.9mm
6. Cable Length: 3,5,10,15 meter or customized
7. Cable type: PVC, LSZH.Armored
8. Patch cord/pigtail Support Ordering Parameters

Product Application
1. Communication rooms
2. FTTH (Fiber to The Home)
3. LAN (Local Area Network)
4. FOS (fiber optic sensor)
5. Fiber Optic Communication System
6. Optical fiber connected and transmitted equipment
7. Defense combat readiness

Feature
1. Low Insertion loss
2. High return loss
3. Good Repeatability
4. Good Interchange
5. Excellent Environmental Adaptability

Production Machine
1. Fiber Polisher Machine
Name: Fiber Polisher
Brand: TWT
Original: CN
For surface-polishing of ceramic, quartz, glass, metal and plastic etc. Best use for mass production

2. Optical RL & IL Tester
Name: Optical RL & IL Tester
Brand: RY
Original: CN
For RL & IL test of optical fiber, optical passive component, fiber telecommunication system at lab or production line

3. Fiber Endface Video Viewer
Name: Fiber Endface Video Viewer
Brand: westover
Original: USA
For checking the finish and quality of the optical fiber connector end surface. With high resolution optics, long life LED light source and high-quality CCD camera, the super clear monochrome image allows user to inspect tiny surface defects

4. Fiber Inference Meter
Name: Fiber Inference Meter
Brand: SANA
Original: CN
Measure key parameters of PC polished connectors, includes the radius of curvature, offset of polish, undercut, or protrusion on FC, ST, SC, LC, and MU type connectors. In addition, this system can measure APC, flat polished connectors, bare ferrules, cleaved or polished fibers, and sections of multi-fiber connectors.

Fiber Test Report
Index 1. ST﹑MTRJ Type sm mm(OM3)
Index ST MTRJ ST MTRJ
Insert loss(dB) ≦0.3 ≦0.5 ≦0.3 ≦0.5
Return losee(dB) ≧45 ≧35 ≧35 ≧20
પુનરાવર્તિતતા 0.1dB
Plug time ﹥1000 times
Working Temp. 40℃~ 80+℃
Index 2. SC﹑FC Type PC યુ.પી.સી. APC
Index SM 3M MM 3M
Insert loss(dB) ≦0.3 ≦0.3 ≦0.2 ≦0.3
Return losee(dB) ≧40 ≧35 ≧50 ≧60
પુનરાવર્તિતતા 0.1dB
Plug time ﹥1000 times
Working Temp. SC:-25℃~ 70+℃ FC:- 40℃~+80℃
Tensile strength ﹥100N
Index 3. LC﹑MU Type PC યુ.પી.સી. APC
Index SM 3M MM 3M
Insert loss(dB) ≦0.4 ≦0.3 ≦0.4dB
Return losee(dB) ≧45 ≧35 ≧50dB
પુનરાવર્તિતતા 0.1dB
Plug time ﹥1000 times
Working Temp. 25℃~ +70℃
Model:SC/UPC-SC/UPC-1M 9/125
Technical index A1 A2 B1 B2
Insert loss(dB) 0.13 0.18
Return losee(dB) 47 51

 

About Company

Guangzhou Comax Communication CO.,LTD is a high-tech company group engaged in researching, ઉત્પાદન, અમારા આયાત અને નિકાસ અધિકારો સાથે સંચાર પ્રોડક્ટ્સનું વેચાણ.

અમારા કોર્પોરેશન 6years પર ફાઈબર ઓપ્ટિક કેબલ અને પેચ કોર્ડ એક વ્યાવસાયિક ઉત્પાદક છે, ISO સાથે, ઉપલી, સીપીઆર, ROSH, પહોંચ અને સીઈ પ્રમાણપત્રો. We OEM or design any structure of fiber optic cable for you.

The main products of our company are: ઓપ્ટિકલ ફાયબર કેબલ અને ઓપ્ટિકલ ફાઇબર નિષ્ક્રિય ઘટકો. તમામ ઉત્પાદનો વ્યાપક ટેલિકોમ વપરાય છે, ઇલેક્ટ્રિક પાવડર, રેલવે અને અન્ય સંચાર ઉત્પાદનો સંબંધિત વિભાગ, ઘણા દેશોમાં અને જીલ્લાઓની જેમ અમેરિકા તરીકે નિકાસ, યુરોપ, ત્યારબાદ મધ્યપૂર્વિય અને દક્ષિણપૂર્વ એશિયા.

We have obtained certificates of ISO9001-2000, Network Access for Broadcast Equipment of P. R. China, High-tech company, Eligible company of Overall Quality Management.

At present, our annual production capacity is 6 million core .km and 1.5 million pieces patch cords.

Certifications
A professional manufacturer of fiber optic cable whose main products are optical fiber cables and optical fiber passive compnents with ISO,ઉપલી,સીપીઆર,ROSH,પહોંચ અને સીઈ પ્રમાણપત્રો.

Packing & Delivery

Size Depends on Length
Weight Depends on Length
Packaging Details The normal package is each cable packed by a poly bag. the bag's size depends on the cable length. the test data and cable description will be stick on the poly bag

 

FAQ
Q: Can I have my own logo on the products?
A: Yes, you can put your logo on the products with a required order quantity. Please just send us the information of your Logo.

Q: Your products meet CE/ROHS requirements?
A: Yes, the goods with CE/ROHS certification approved to hold quality assurance.

Q: What makes you different with others?
A: 1. S-miton Excellent Service
For a quick, no hassle quote just send email to us,S-miton promise to reply with a price within 24 કલાક
If you need an advise, just call our export office at 0086 755 83742317, we will answer your questions immediately.
2. S-miton quick manufacturing time
For Normal OEM orders, we promise to produce within 25-30 days.
As a manufacturer, we can ensure the delivery time according to the formal contract.
The effective purchasing and production departments enable us to delivery the goods in time and after-sales services departments will promise that try our best to solve all problem within 24 કલાક.

LC LC Patch Cord, ફાઈબર ઓપ્ટિક પેચ કોર્ડ

Comax Telecommunication is one of the best Chinese Fiber Optic Patch Cord manufacturers. We have a team of experienced members committed to manufacturing, producing, and marketing LC LC Patch Cord products.

LC LC Patch Cord is gigabit rated fiber optic cable connected with the LC (Lucent Connector) connectors at the ends. LC LC 10 gigabit duplex fiber optics is designed for transmitting data.

LC LC 10 gigabit duplex fiber is having two fibers and hence permitting synchronous communication. The cladding diameter is 125 microns.

Features of LC LC 10 gigabit duplex fiber

1. It has a low Insertion loss
2. It offers good Repeatability
3. It has a great interchange rate
4. It supports good environmental adaptability

Fiber Optic Cable Company | Fiber Optic Cable Price | Fiber Optic Cable Supplier | SC LC Patch Cord | Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturers | આઉટડોર ફાઈબર ઓપ્ટિક કેબલ | Underground Fiber Optic Cable

તમારો સંદેશ અમને મોકલો:
Product recommendation
×
1566010497-High-Quality-OM3-10Gb-Multimode-LC-To (1)
1566010581-LC-LC-10G-DX (1)
1566010500-High-Quality-OM3-10Gb-Multimode-LC-To
1566010582-LC-LC-10G-DX (2)